Boys Tennis Rosters
-
- 1 - Dani Lieberman | 12th |
- 2 - Tzviki Rosner | 12th |
- 3 - Adir Saknovitz | 12th |
- 4 - Zak Pokriss | 12th |
- 5 - Max Pokriss | 11th |
- 6 - Sammy Fruchter | 12th |
- 7 - Owen Gould | 12th |
- 8 - David Shnader | 11th |
- 9 - Alex Sigman | 10th |
- 10 - Eliav Rothbort | 10th |
- 11 - Max Isaacs | 9th |
- 12 - Chaim Wilamowsky | 10th |
-
-
-
-
-
- 1 - Josh Melmed | 9th |
- 2 - Bobby Covit | 10th |
- 3 - Jaime Covit | 12th |
- 4 - Philip Efron | 12th |
- 5 - Dylan Kronenberg | 12th |
- 6 - Jessie Storch | 12th |
- 7 - Oliver Green | 11th |
- 8 - Ethan Hess | 12th |
- 9 - Jesse Kalimian | 11th |
- 10 - Ozzie Kasirer-Teitelba | 10th |
- 11 - Tal Visser | 12th |
- 12 - Jonah Blumenthal | 9th |
-
-
- 1 - Judah Marcus | 12th |
- 2 - Zach Lerman | 12th |
- 3 - Samuel Colchamiro | 12th |
- 4 - Ophir Filhart | 11th |
- 5 - Jonah Klein | 11th |
- 6 - Ilan Gutkin | 11th |
- 7 - Steven Nisan | 9th |
- 8 - Jakob Margolin | 12th |
- 9 - Joey Plotsker | 11th |
- 10 - Sean Felderman | 12th |
- 11 - Robert Septon | 12th |
- 12 - Jacob Schnipper | 12th |
- 13 - Koby Yolin | 12th |
- 14 - Jacob Katz | 10th |
- 15 - Jacob Adler | 10th |
- 16 - Jason Sperber | 10th |
- 17 - Yoni Druzen | 11th |
- 18 - Tzvi Papier | 11th |
- 19 - Jeremy Tarzik | 10th |
- 20 - Gavi Becker | 11th |
-
- 1 - Mark Shalam | 12th |
- 2 - Marc Mizrahi | 11th |
- 3 - Ralph Gindi | 12th |
- 4 - Isaac Chrem | 11th |
- 5 - Steven Barnathan | 12th |
- 6 - David Bawabeh | 10th |
- 7 - Eli Bibi | 10th |
- 8 - David Hedaya | 10th |
- 9 - Sam Hamway | 10th |
- 10 - Evan Levy | 12th |
- 11 - Ronnie Seruya | 9th |
- 12 - Jacob Chami | 10th |
- 13 - Jack Franco | 9th |
- 14 - Maurice Gindi | 9th |
- 15 - Ike Dweck | 9th |
-
-
-
-
-
-
- 1 - Ayden Gurin | 12th |
- 2 - Avi Herman | 12th |
- 3 - Max Borger | 12th |
- 4 - Eyal Kindelehrer | 11th |
- 5 - Netanel Kalb | 10th |
- 6 - Ezra Alter | 12th |
- 7 - Jack Nordlicht | 10th |
- 8 - Shaya Forgash | 11th |
- 9 - Dovid Saks | 11th |
- 10 - Dovi Kaplan | 11th |
- 11 - Gavriel Saks | 10th |
- 12 - Zelig Stein | 9th |
-
- 1 - Leon Guindi | 12th |
- 2 - Shaya Yedid | 11th |
- 3 - Joe Harari | 11th |
- 4 - Mal Cohen | 12th |
- 5 - Albert Yedid | 9th |
- 6 - Steven Franco | 9th |
- 7 - Michael Shama | 11th |
- 8 - Daniel Khafif | 11th |
- 9 - Jack Chehebar | 11th |
- 10 - Shaya Mizrahi | 11th |
- 11 - Ronnie Tawil | 9th |
- 12 - Abe Saideh | 10th |
- 13 - Bruce Novick | 11th |