Scores Coming Soon!
Scores Coming Soon!
Scores Coming Soon!
Scores Coming Soon!
Metropolitan Yeshiva High School Athletic League
MYHSAL
Basketball
Boys Varsity
Boys JV
Girls Varsity A
Girls Varsity B
Girls JV A
Girls JV B
Hockey
Girls
Boys Varsity
Boys JV
Volleyball
Boys
Girls Varsity A
Girls Varsity B
Girls JV
Soccer
Boys Varsity
Boys JV
Girls Varsity
Girls JV
Tennis
Softball
Boys V
Boys JV
Rabbi I Poleyeff Girls
Baseball
Boys
Girls
Boys
Girls Tennis
Schedule
Scores
Standings
Rules
Teams
Rosters
Banners
Last Year
Schedule
Results
Standings
Rules
Teams
Champion Banners
Last Year
Girls Tennis Rosters
CENTRAL
No Rosters Submited
FLATBUSH
No Rosters Submited
FRISCH
1 - Jackie Carter
|
12th
|
2 - Danya Langer
|
11th
|
3 - Eva Hirsch
|
10th
|
4 - Mia Freedman
|
11th
|
5 - Maya Tratt
|
12th
|
6 - Ava Benkel
|
11th
|
7 - Helena Badner
|
10th
|
8 - Estee Eisen
|
9th
|
9 - Nechama Stein
|
11th
|
10 - Molly Beier
|
9th
|
11 - Chloe Pfeffermann
|
9th
|
12 - Elana Poupko
|
9th
|
13 - Reese Friedman
|
10th
|
HAFTR
1 - Beatrice Daniloff
|
10th
|
2 - Lilly Rotman
|
11th
|
3 - Sophia Fruchter
|
11th
|
4 - Olivia Weinrib
|
10th
|
5 - Ava Green
|
11th
|
6 - Sophia Feiler
|
11th
|
7 - Aly Lichter
|
10th
|
8 - Olivia Baruch
|
11th
|
9 - Sophia Pahl
|
10th
|
10 - Bianca Meltser
|
11th
|
11 - Micki Appell
|
9th
|
12 - Vivian Sharon
|
10th
|
13 - Ruthie Wallach
|
9th
|
HANC
1 - Sigal Holtzman
|
12th
|
2 - Alana Rubensohn
|
11th
|
3 - Michelle Noy
|
11th
|
4 - Emma Lieber
|
12th
|
5 - Aviva Warsawsky
|
12th
|
6 - Rivka Rosner
|
11th
|
7 - Natalie Kohanan
|
11th
|
8 - Eliana Zarabi
|
9th
|
9 - Chava Greenstein
|
9th
|
10 - Eden Turkfeld
|
9th
|
11 - Rachel Gohari
|
9th
|
12 - Illana Nenner
|
9th
|
HESCHEL
1 - Josie Herz
|
11th
|
2 - Sophia Kaiserer-Teitelb
|
11th
|
3 - Claudia Messer
|
11th
|
4 - Yael Potter
|
9th
|
5 - Molly Mandl
|
11th
|
6 - Maya Lalazarian
|
11th
|
7 - Bella Kalimian
|
9th
|
8 - Ella Nadel
|
10th
|
9 - Tanys Mayman
|
11th
|
10 - Emma Rashkovich
|
12th
|
11 - Serena Yunis
|
9th
|
12 - Ruby Tepper
|
9th
|
HILLEL
No Rosters Submited
ILAN
1 - Shula Abadi
|
11th
|
2 - Marielle Abadi
|
9th
|
3 - Mazal Cohen
|
10th
|
4 - Vivian Gindi
|
11th
|
5 - Raquel Matut
|
9th
|
6 - Viviane Dweck
|
11th
|
7 - Tunie Harary
|
11th
|
8 - Ruby Fallack
|
9th
|
9 - Helene Pallacci
|
9th
|
10 - Vicky Habouba
|
11th
|
11 - Julia Ashear
|
10th
|
12 - Linda Gindi
|
11th
|
13 - Rebecca Sardar
|
11th
|
KUSHNER
1 - Eliana Rosenberg
|
11th
|
2 - Eden Fusman
|
11th
|
3 - Michal Fink
|
11th
|
4 - Ella Shalem
|
9th
|
5 - Ariella Sher
|
9th
|
6 - Danielle Berman
|
11th
|
7 - Elky Mordkovitch
|
11th
|
8 - Emily Tennenberg
|
11th
|
9 - Yoshi Klibanoff
|
11th
|
10 - Lila Levenson
|
10th
|
11 - Kelli Efrusy
|
10th
|
12 - Emily Keiser
|
12th
|
13 - Ella Mordekai
|
12th
|
14 - Adina Tartaka
|
9th
|
15 - Emily Baum
|
9th
|
MAAYANOT
1 - Gavriella Adler
|
10th
|
2 - Serena Agus
|
12th
|
3 - Esther Friedlander
|
12th
|
4 - Gabriella Salamon
|
10th
|
5 - Adira Fuchs
|
10th
|
6 - Racheli Rappoport
|
10th
|
7 - Hannah Recht
|
9th
|
8 - Kayla Gibber
|
11th
|
9 - Danya Spinowitz
|
11th
|
10 - Leora Salamon
|
12th
|
11 - Le'eila Bendheim
|
9th
|
12 - Eliana Betsalel
|
10th
|
13 - Alyssa Billauer
|
9th
|
MAGEN DAVID
No Rosters Submited
NORTH SHORE
No Rosters Submited
RAMAZ
No Rosters Submited
SAR
No Rosters Submited
SHULAMITH-LI
1 - Miriam Schreck
|
10th
|
2 - Daniella Weinstein
|
11th
|
3 - Aliza Ash
|
10th
|
4 - Kayla Austein
|
10th
|
5 - Daphna Pilevsky
|
9th
|
6 - Malka Schlossberg
|
9th
|
7 - Rivkala Rosner
|
9th
|
8 - Gabriella Cukier
|
10th
|
9 - Dina Gade
|
10th
|
10 - Yakira Jaspan
|
10th
|
11 - Kelli Faivish
|
11th
|
SKA
No Rosters Submited